AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible

for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1310nm, AA1419050-E6 (Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible): Computers & Accessories. Buy AA1419050-E6 (Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-XD SFP Transceiver with LC Connector. with DDMI 。 。 。.






AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible

AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible, Buy AA1419050-E6 (Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Best Shopping Deals Online,here to give you what you want,Wholesale commodity,on all orders free shipping,Free next day delivery on everything. 100% Compatible AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel, AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel 100% Compatible.