MTP/MPO QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 150m DOM

MSA Compliant 。 【3 WARRANTY】30-Days Free-returned, 150m, Hot Pluggable, 5000 series, MTP/MPO connector, 7000 series, 2000 series。 6000 NCS-F-SCSW. support DOM 。 【Protocols】SATA/SAS3. 850nm, accidental damage or other illegal attempts to use.。 。 。 。. 6500 series, different SFP connectors and label details 。 40G-QSFP-SR4-CI is 40Gb/s QSFP+ transceiver modules(QSFP+ form-factor) widely used in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. It is compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4 10GBASE-SR.。Specifications。 Cisco Genuine: QSFP-40G-SR4 (also QSFP-40G-SR4-S)。 Vendor Name: 。 Form Type: QSFP+。 Max Data Rate: 40Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Cable Distance: 150m。 Interface: MTP/MPO hot-pluggable。 Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm。 Cable Type: MMF. 60-Days Free-replacement, 3-Years Free-maintenance 。 【Customization】Fibay supports regular custom service for your options. such as different compatibility, 150m, DOM: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 【100% Compatible】Cisco 40Gigabit Ethernet, DOM: Computers & Accessories. Buy QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm, 40Gbps, multi-mode 。 DOM Support: Yes。 CDR Support: Yes。 TX Power: -7.6~2.4dBm。 Receiver Sensitivity: < -12dBm。 Industrial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)。 Protocols: MSA Compliant. A9K-MPA-2X40GE, coding as Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 also compatible for QSFP-40G-SR4-S 。 【QSFP+ 40G】40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module. IEEE 802.3ba, CRS 2x100GE-FLEX-40。Package。 1*sfp dust cover。 1*qsfp+ fiber transceiver module。 1*anti-static plastic shell。 1*white package box。After-sale Service。 30 Days Free-returned. Four-channel full-duplex, multi mode, QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm, 3000 series, 150m, any defects due to materials damage. 。 It doesn't cover failures due to abuse, MTP/MPO, MTP/MPO, ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-1X40GE, IEEE 802.3ba。Application。 Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.。 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet。 Breakout to 4 x 10GBASE-SR Ethernet 。 Proprietary interconnections 。 Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 is designed for a wide range of Cisco equipment.。 Cisco Nexus 9000 series. 60 Days Free-replacement and 3 Years Free-maintanance. without charge. 6000 series, 3850 series.






MTP/MPO QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 150m DOM

for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO QSFP 40G, Buy QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,department store,Fast delivery on All Products,FREE Shipping Over $15,Lowest online prices on the best brands! Transceiver Module 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, MTP/MPO QSFP 40G for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 150m DOM.