Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module

10km, Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U. we can't support any services .Currently we are not authorized to other sellers. 。 If your item is not listed above please contact us. We will get back to you as soon as possible. 。 Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Lifetime Warranty 。 100% Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U Compatible. 。 Each product is individually tested on Cisco products and make sure 100% compatible before delivery. 。 This product is only sold by TenDeal985, DOM) SFP Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Interface LC simplex Cable Type SMF TX Power -14-8dBm Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) Max Data Rate 100Mbps Max Cable Distance 10km Optical Components FP BiDi DOM Support Yes Receiver Sensitivity 。 。, EXT, 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module: Computers & Accessories. Buy Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U. LC, if you get this product from other sellers .



Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module

ONS-SE-100-BX10U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco, Buy Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U, 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Amazing fashion, Amazing prices,department store,excellent customer service and fast shipping. 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, Sonovin for Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module.